音效更新-100首高质量背景音乐视频片头配音资源素材AJ音乐1911

音效更新-100首高质量背景音乐视频片头配音资源素材AJ音乐1911

Light Inspiration 13118918
Opener 23144022

We Wish You a Merry Christmas Brass 3390395
Upbeat & Exciting Hipster Music 20975717
Soft Piano 12016318
Santas Toy Shop 6008879
Quick Grunge Tech Logo Pack 2325473
Peaceful Christmas Piano 3351009
Optimistic 13113724
My Travel & Tourism Adventure 19396255
Modern Tech Swirl Logo 1739422
Life is an Adventure 25008616
Indie Road Trip 17775294
Happy Piano 13130444
Christmas Piano 3343523

Festive Cinematic Orchestral Christmas 25009349
Explore & Discover 22454703
Epic Film & Movie Trailer 19287507
Epic 25004540
Cute Ukulele 15244100
Upbeat Corporate Inspiration 22627551
Synthwave 23161028
Subtle Ambient 24746684
Sad Piano 19455257
Reach For The Stars 11009999
Percussive Energetic Upbeat Drums 19805389
Magical 22448672
Inspirational Corporate 15259450
Hip-Hop 22278561
Future Bass 23469899
Fashion House 21257454
Epic Trailer 15334313
Emotional and Inspiring 22239620
Emotional Cinematic Film 21078517
Cinematic Action Trailer 17688781
Bright and Exciting 13873439
Ambient Night Background 17606027
Ambient Technology Background 15462545
Corporate Industry 20806635
Inspiring Slow Orchestral Opener 23836604
Inspiring Piano Autumnal Glare 24967956
Uplifting Teaser 24938093
Uplifting Piano 13393395
Summer Upbeat Uplifting EDM 24930864
Success Anthem 13775874
Serious Piano Inspiration 23699647
News Intro Loop 12874266
My Guitar 24934089
Epic Piano 12776378
Epic Motivational Hip Hop 23964116
Deep Ambient Soundscape 12790484
Christmas Pop Dance 24936151
Brazil is in Latin America 24895321
rabian Cinematic 24932838
African Upbeat Theme and Percussion 24930102
Presentation Piano 21015871
Trance 23314823
This is Christmas 24811684
Summer Night Indie Pop 16149829
Soft Motivational Corporate 15764848
Romantic Inspiring Wedding 22806817
Red Dragon 24935224
Quirky Indie Pop 15177008
Piano And Orchestra 21047440
Motivate 21202110
Lo-Fi 24284379
Feel Good Indie Fun 15341838
Discovery 21036871
Corporate Inspiring Background 22779070
Africa Uplifted 9945786
Violin Dubstep 3282163
Upbeat Indie Folk 20251044
Ukulele Win 12793947
Ukulele Fail 12793800
Trap 18366841
hunder 20983020
Thoughtful Corporate 19269836
The Wedding 19439453
ising Distorted Trailer 21204035
Relaxing Piano 19984504
Opening Ceremony 18062219
Nostalgic and Emotional 22176072
Mellow Underscores 2694453
Love Song 16732202
Lost In Thought 11672394
Lively Commercial Indie 9385014
Let-s Go Have Fun 4047545
Latino Dream 7783444
Last Blood 83362
Keep on Keeping on 2257836
Subtle Ambient Background 22329377
Inspiring Explainer Background 22420750
Gritty Powerful Rock 19810472
Feel Good Acoustic 19744851
Energetic Uplifting Pop 22444212
Christmas Happy 22833770
Push Through 24932077
Inspirational Adventure 24400102
Emotional Documentary Cinematic Action 24430153
Inspiring Background 22447784

往期音乐素材 https://www.vfxcool.com/1301.html

下载地址:

此隐藏内容查看价格为10金币,请先

发表评论

登录后才能评论

评论列表(2条)